Programma

Zaterdag 8 juni

Tijd Poule Thuisploeg Uitploeg Veld
11:00 A AJAX Borussia Mönchengladbach 1
11:00 A Anderlecht VVV-Venlo 2
11:00 A Aberdeen PSV 3
11:35 B Feyenoord Schalke 04 1
11:35 B Club Brugge Regio Team 2
11:35 B Altinordu AZ 3
12.10 A Aberdeen Borussia Mönchengladbach 1
12.10 A AJAX Anderlecht 2
12.10 A PSV VVV-Venlo 3
12:45 LUNCH POULE A LUNCH POULE A LUNCH POULE A LUNCH POULE A
12:45 B Altinordu Schalke 04 1
12:45 B Feyenoord Club Brugge 2
12:45 B AZ Regio Team 3
13:20 LUNCH POULE B LUNCH POULE B LUNCH POULE B LUNCH POULE B
14:00 A PSV Anderlecht 1
14:00 A VVV-Venlo Borussia Mönchengladbach 2
14:00 A AJAX Aberdeen 3
14:35 B AZ Club Brugge 1
14:35 B Regio Team Schalke 04 2
14:35 B Feyenoord Altinordu 3
15:10 A VVV-Venlo Ajax 1
15:10 A Borussia Mönchengladbach PSV 2
15:10 A Aberdeen Anderlecht 3
15:45 B Regio Team Feyenoord 1
15:45 B Schalke 04 AZ 2
15:45 B Altinordu Club Brugge 3

Zondag 9 juni

Tijd Poule Thuisploeg Uitploeg Veld
10:30 A AJAX PSV 1
10:30 A Aberdeen VVV-Venlo 2
10:30 A Borussia Mönchengladbach Anderlecht 3
11:05 B Feyenoord AZ 1
11:05 B Altinordu Regio Team 2
11:05 B Schalke 04 Club Brugge 3

Kruisfinales

Tijd Poule Thuisploeg Uitploeg Veld
11.50 C PSV Altinordo 1
11.50 D Aberdeen Schalke 04 2
11.50 E Regio team VVV-venlo 3
12:30 LUNCH WEDSTRIJD C/D/E LUNCH WEDSTRIJD C/D/E LUNCH WEDSTRIJD C/D/E LUNCH WEDSTRIJD C/D/E
12.30 F Ajax Feyenoord 1
12.30 G AZ Anderlecht 2
12.30 H Club Brugge Borussia Mönchengladbach 3
13:10 LUNCH WEDSTRIJD F/G/H LUNCH WEDSTRIJD F/G/H LUNCH WEDSTRIJD F/G/H LUNCH WEDSTRIJD F/G/H
13:45 11/12e plaats Schalke 04 Regio team 1
13:45 9/10e plaats Aberdeen VVV-Venlo 2
14:30 7/8e plaats PSV Club Brugge 3
14:30 5/6e plaats Altinordo Borussia Mönchengladbach 1
14:55 3/4e plaats Feyenoord Anderlecht 2
15.30 Finale Ajax AZ 1

Uitslagen

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
AJAX Borussia Mönchengladbach 1-0
Anderlecht VVV-Venlo 1-0
Aberdeen PSV 1-2
Feyenoord Schalke 04 3-1
Club Brugge Regio Team 1-0
Altinordu AZ 1-2
Aberdeen Borussia Mönchengladbach 0-4
AJAX Anderlecht 0-1
PSV VVV-Venlo 2-0
Altinordu Schalke 04 2-0
Feyenoord Club Brugge 2-0
AZ Regio Team 2-0
PSV Anderlecht 0-0
VVV-Venlo Borussia Mönchengladbach 0-1
AJAX Aberdeen 2-1
AZ Club Brugge 2-1
Regio Team Schalke 04 1-1
Feyenoord Altinordu 1-1
VVV-Venlo Ajax 0-4
Borussia Mönchengladbach PSV 0-1
Aberdeen Anderlecht 0-1
AJAX PSV 3-0
Aberdeen VVV-Venlo 4-0
Borussia Mönchengladbach Anderlecht 1-1
Feyenoord AZ 2-3
Altinordu Regio Team 0-0
Schalke 04 Club Brugge 0-2

Kruisfinales

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
PSV Altinordo 1-2
Aberdeen Schalke 04 3-0
Regio team VVV-venlo 0-2
Ajax Feyenoord 3-1
AZ Anderlecht 2-1
Club Brugge Borussia Mönchengladbach 0-3
Schalke 04 Regio team 3-1
Aberdeen VVV-Venlo 3-1
PSV Club Brugge 2-0
Altinordo Borussia Mönchengladbach 0-1
Feyenoord Anderlecht 1-3
Ajax AZ 2-0

Standen

Poule A

Team Totaal Saldo
Ajax 12 8
Anderlecht 11 3
PSV 10 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach 7 3
Aberdeen 3 -3
VVV-Venlo 0 -12

Poule B

Team Totaal Saldo
AZ 15 10
Feyenoord 10 5
Club Brugge 9 1
Altinordu 5 0
Altinordu 2 -5
Schalke 04 1 -11